Channel 1
16:00 - watch-epl.com - UEFA Nations League - League C - Northern Ireland vs Kosovo #channelname @ 125933

Channel 2
16:00 - fodboldlive.net - UEFA Nations League - League B - Round 5 - Slovenia vs Norway #channelname @ 125912

Channel 3
18:45 - juventusstream.com - UEFA Nations League - League A - Round 5 - Czech Republic vs Portugal #channelname @ 125904

Channel 4
17:00 - fight-live.com - Joe Joyce vs. Joseph Parker - Joe Joyce vs Parker #channelname @ 125612

Channel 5
18:45 - fodboldlive.net - UEFA Nations League - League B - Round 5 - Serbia vs Sweden #channelname @ 125913

Channel 6
18:45 - barcelonastream.com - UEFA Nations League - League A - Round 5 - Spain vs Switzerland #channelname @ 125908

Channel 7
18:45 - watch-epl.com - UEFA Nations League - League B - Scotland vs Ireland #channelname @ 125934

Channel 8
1:00 - barcelonastream.com - Friendly International -  - Peru vs Mexico #channelname @ 124949

Channel 9
2:00 - mls-streams.com - Major League Soccer Avaya Stadium - San Jose Earthquakes vs Los Angeles Galaxy #channelname @ 124215

Channel 41
8:45 - motorsports-stream.com - WSBK - Catalunya Race 1 - World SBK vs Catalunya R 1 #channelname @ 125506
7:00 - motorsports-stream.com - WSBK - Catalunya Race 2 - World SBK vs Catalunya R 2 #channelname @ 125507

Channel 43
1:00 - motorsports-stream.com - MotoGP - Grand Prix of Japan - Moto GP vs Grand Prix of Japan #channelname @ 124826

Channel 44
19:30 - motorsports-stream.com - NASCAR Xfinity Series at Texas Motor Speedway live on USA - Nascar vs Andys Frozen Custard 300 #channelname @ 124845

Channel 54

Channel 55
1:05 - rugby-stream.net - Bunnings NPC Round 8 - Manawatu vs Otago @ 123056
1:05 - rugby-stream.net - Bunnings NPC Round 8 - North Harbour vs Taranaki @ 123055
3:35 - rugby-stream.net - Bunnings NPC Round 8 - Southland vs Counties Manukau @ 123057
14:00 - rugby-stream.net - United Rugby Championship Round 2 - Dragons vs Munster @ 125894

Channel 56
14:00 - rugby-stream.net - Premiership Rugby Round 3 - Exeter Chiefs vs Harlequins @ 125895

Channel 58
13:00 - rugby-stream.net - Championship - Play Offs Semi-finals - Leigh Centurions vs York City @ 125893
15:00 - rugby-stream.net - Championship - Play Offs Semi-finals - Featherstone Rovers vs Batley Bulldogs @ 125896

Channel 61

Channel 66
9:00 - tennis-stream.net - Zverev, Federer, Nadal, Kyrgios - Laver vs Cup - Day 1 @ 119948
9:00 - tennis-stream.net - Zverev, Federer, Nadal, Kyrgios - Laver vs Cup - Day 2 @ 124352
9:00 - tennis-stream.net - Zverev, Federer, Nadal, Kyrgios - Laver vs Cup - Day 3 @ 124353

Channel 78
nhl-stream.com - NHL Network - IPTV | #NHLNETWORK

Channel 79
nba-stream.com - NBA TV - IPTV

Channel 80
streamnfl.net - NFL Network - IPTV I #NFL Network EN